2011 Gercke Yvonne 426
2010 Gercke Yvonne 423
2009 Gercke Yvonne 412
2008 Gercke Yvonne 402
2007 Heimlich Yvonne 402
2006 Heimlich Yvonne 404
2005 Schor Monika 396
2004 Fleischmann Doris 388
2003 Schor Monika 386
2002 Heimlich Yvonne 380
2001 Kern Susanne 398
2000 Heimlich Yvonne 385
1999 Kern Susanne 390
1998 Kern Susanne 364
1997 Finzel Monika 344
1996 Welsch Ruth 348
1981 Pitterle Maria 350

 

2011 Schmidt Rüdiger  428
2010 Oppelt Jürgen 418
2009 Schmidt Rüdiger 431
2008 Schmidt Rüdiger 427
2007 Schmidt Bernd 434
2006 Oppelt Jürgen 426
2005 Oppelt Jürgen 424
2004 Oppelt Jürgen 426
2003 Oppelt Jürgen 416
2002 Oppelt Jürgen 419
2001 Schmidt Bernd 410
2000 Räder Karl-Josef 410
1999 Schmidt Bernd 406
1998 Kern Alexander 422
1997 Kern Alexander 411
1996 Oppelt Jürgen 417
1995 Räder Karl-Josef 396
1994 Oppelt Jürgen 414
1993 Oppelt Jürgen 406
1992 Schmidt Volker 397
1991 Schmidt Volker 402
1989 Mann Roland 416
1988 Tischner Günter 410
1987 Holdorf Willi 407
1986 Mann Roland 407
1985 Mann Roland 402
1984 Keeß Horst 405
1983 Keeß Horst 397
1982 Bodlin Ernst 397
1981 Mann Roland 403

 

2011 Gerke Yvonne 959
2010 Schor Monika 952
2009 Gercke Yvonne 978
2008 Gercke Yvonne 985
2007 Elflein Monika 978
2006 Heimlich Yvonne 955
2005 Schor Monika 994
2004 Heimlich Yvonne 739
2003 Schor Monika 712
2002 Fleischmann Doris 679
2001 Elflein Monika 1549
2000 Kern Susanne 1558
1999 Kern Susanne 1531
1998 Kern Susanne 1572
1997 Finzel Monika 1429
1989 Tischner Maria 1502
1987 Holdorf Erni 1528
1982 Bodlin Maria 1398
1981 Schmidt Melitta 1491
1980 Weber Heidi 1439

 

2011 Bezdeka Karl-Heinz 974
2010 Ebert Matthias 993
2009 Welsch Heinrich 1007
2008 Heimlich Lothar 1031
2007 Oppelt Jürgen 1039
2006 Ebert Matthias 1023
2005 Schmidt Rüdiger 1048
2004 Schmidt Rüdiger 841
2003 Schmidt Rüdiger 789
2002 Bezdeka Karl-Heinz 781
2001 Roth Gerhard 1705
2000 Heimlich Jürgen 1618
1999 Mahr Thomas 1652
1998 Welsch Heinrich 1666
1997 Kern Alexander 1697
1996 Kern Alexander 1676
1995 Ebert Matthias 1675
1994 Ebert Matthias 1652
1993 Oppelt Jürgen 1609
1992 Oppelt Jürgen 1674
1991 Schmidt Volker 1677
1989 Mann Roland 1694
1988 Schmidt Volker 1638
1987 Schmidt Volker 1642
1986 Mann Roland 1656
1985 Mann Roland 1662
1984 Mann Roland 1678
1983 Keeß Horst 1559
1982 Mann Roland 1638
1981 Bodlin Ernst 1607
1980 Keeß Korst 1554
2012 Oppelt J./ Räder K-J.
2011 Schmidt R./Bezdeka K.-H.
2010 Barth B. / Räder K-J.
2009 Keeß H. / Schorn R.
2008 Heimlich J. / Stöhr U.
2007 Schor M. / Schorn R.
2006 Oppelt J. / Mahr T.
2005 Schmidt R. / Welsch W.
2004 Ebert M. / Schorn G.
2003 Räder K-J. / Oppelt J.
2002 Roth G. / Bezdeka D.
2001 Roth G. / Bezdeka D.
2000 Roth G. / Bezdeka D.
1999 Gercke J. / Heimlich J.
1998 Ebert M. / Finzel M.
1997 Bezdeka K-H. / Oppelt J.
1996 nicht ausgetragen
1995 nicht ausgetragen
1994 nicht ausgetragen
1993 Räder K-J. / Welsch R.
1992 Roth G. / Ebert M.
1991 Roth G. / Ebert M.
1990 Roth G. / Ebert M.